Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Polonia Środa WLKP |
1:0 |
|
2 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Wda Świecie |
3:2 |
|
3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:0 |
|
4 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
GKS Dopiewo |
3:0 |
|
5 |
LECH II Poznań (B) |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:1 |
|
6 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Start Warlubie (B) |
2:0 |
|
7 |
Sokół Kleczew |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
3:1 |
|
8 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
0:0 |
|
9 |
TKP Elana Toruń (S) |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
0:3 |
|
10 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:0 |
|
11 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
0:2 |
|
12 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Pogoń Mogilno |
1:1 |
|
13 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:1 |
|
14 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
GROM Plewiska (B) |
0:0 |
|
15 |
CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp (B) |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:4 |
|
16 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:0 |
|
17 |
FOGO Luboń |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
0:0 |
|
18 |
Polonia Środa WLKP |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
1:2 |
|
19 |
Wda Świecie |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
1:1 |
|
20 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Unia Swarzędz |
3:2 |
|
21 |
GKS Dopiewo |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
1:0 |
|
22 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
LECH II Poznań (B) |
1:3 |
|
23 |
Start Warlubie (B) |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
4:0 |
|
24 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Sokół Kleczew |
3:3 |
|
25 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
4:1 |
|
26 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
TKP Elana Toruń (S) |
0:3 |
|
27 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
1:1 |
|
28 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0:1 |
|
29 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:0 |
|
31 |
GROM Plewiska (B) |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
0:2 |
|
32 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp (B) |
3:0 |
|
33 |
Notecianka Pakość |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
2:5 |
|
34 |
Włocłavia Włocławek (B) |
FOGO Luboń |
3:0 |
|