|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
1. | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | XXX | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | - | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
2. | Kujawiak Kowal | 2:2 | XXX | 0:0 | 1:6 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | - | 1:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 |
3. | Unia Gniewkowo | 0:0 | - | XXX | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Unia Janikowo | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | XXX | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | - | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
5. | Włocłavia Włocławek | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 0:3 | XXX | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | - | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 |
6. | Pomorzanin Toruń | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | XXX | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 |
7. | Notecianka Pakość | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:0 | - | XXX | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 |
8. | Chełminianka Chełmno | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | - | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | XXX | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
9. | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 0:3 | - | 6:2 | XXX | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
10. | Legia Chełmża | 3:1 | 5:1 | 7:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | XXX | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | - | 2:1 | 1:1 |
11. | Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | XXX | 5:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:5 |
12. | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1:1 | 4:3 | - | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | XXX | 9:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
13. | Wisła Nowe | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | - | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | XXX | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
14. | Pogoń Mogilno | 5:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | - | 3:2 | XXX | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
15. | Lech Rypin | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | - | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | XXX | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:0 |
16. | Sparta Brodnica | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | XXX | 2:2 | 2:0 |
17. | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | - | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | XXX | - |
18. | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | - | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4:0 | XXX |