1 |
2018-08-11 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
4:0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Legia Chełmża |
3:0 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
1:2 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
2:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
3:3 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
6:1 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
relacja › |
1 |
2018-08-11 |
Wisła Nowe |
0:4 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
1 |
2018-08-12 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
3:0 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1:4 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:2 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:0 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Unia Janikowo |
1:0 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Notecianka Pakość |
3:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
3:0 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
2:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
2 |
2018-08-15 |
Lech Rypin |
5:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
relacja › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Wisła Nowe |
2:4 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
2:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:2 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:1 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
0:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Legia Chełmża |
3:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
3 |
2018-08-18 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:4 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-24 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
4:3 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:2 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Unia Janikowo |
3:1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:0 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:1 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Lech Rypin |
2:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
4 |
2018-08-25 |
Notecianka Pakość |
2:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:3 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
2:1 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
3:3 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
0:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
6:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:1 |
Sparta Brodnica |
relacja › |
5 |
2018-09-01 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-02 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:3 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
5 |
2018-09-02 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
5:3 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1:3 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:5 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:2 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Unia Janikowo |
2:3 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Notecianka Pakość |
0:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Wisła Nowe |
2:4 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
Legia Chełmża |
2:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
3:1 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:4 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
Lech Rypin |
1:3 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-15 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
4:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
relacja › |
7 |
2018-09-16 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:4 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-09-16 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
2:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
7 |
2018-10-24 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
2:4 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Unia Janikowo |
4:1 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:0 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
2:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:1 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Legia Chełmża |
5:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-22 |
Sparta Brodnica |
3:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
8 |
2018-09-23 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:3 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
3:1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
relacja › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:3 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
Lech Rypin |
1:2 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
3:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-29 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:0 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-30 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
4:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-30 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:5 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
9 |
2018-09-30 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
2:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1:2 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:1 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
2:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
6:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Notecianka Pakość |
2:2 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Sparta Brodnica |
3:1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Legia Chełmża |
4:1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
10 |
2018-10-06 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
3:2 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:0 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
1:4 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Lech Rypin |
6:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
1:0 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
relacja › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Unia Janikowo |
0:0 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:2 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Wisła Nowe |
0:2 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
11 |
2018-10-13 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-19 |
Legia Chełmża |
1:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:3 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:1 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Notecianka Pakość |
0:5 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
1:1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2:3 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
0:4 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
12 |
2018-10-20 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
3:1 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-26 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
2:0 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
relacja › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Wisła Nowe |
3:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
3:0 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Unia Janikowo |
2:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Lech Rypin |
2:4 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
13 |
2018-10-27 |
Legia Chełmża |
7:3 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
3:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:2 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
4:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:3 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Legia Chełmża |
2:2 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:3 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
14 |
2018-11-03 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
0:3 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Unia Janikowo |
0:0 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Lech Rypin |
6:1 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
relacja › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
1:3 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Wisła Nowe |
2:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Notecianka Pakość |
4:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Sparta Brodnica |
1:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
15 |
2018-11-10 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
4:2 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
1:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
relacja › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
0:0 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:2 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Legia Chełmża |
2:1 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
4:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-17 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
16 |
2018-11-18 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
0:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Unia Janikowo |
5:0 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Lech Rypin |
1:2 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
2:1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
5:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
17 |
2018-11-24 |
Sparta Brodnica |
1:3 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2:2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:3 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Notecianka Pakość |
2:2 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:0 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Unia Janikowo |
2:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Lech Rypin |
2:3 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
0:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
relacja › |
18 |
2019-03-16 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
3:2 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
4:3 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0:3 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Legia Chełmża |
2:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:6 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
2:2 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:3 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
19 |
2019-03-23 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
2:1 |
Lech Rypin |
relacja › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:1 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Lech Rypin |
1:4 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:3 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Notecianka Pakość |
2:0 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Unia Janikowo |
3:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:1 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2:1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
20 |
2019-03-30 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
2:0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Wisła Nowe |
2:2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
3:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:3 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Legia Chełmża |
0:2 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Sparta Brodnica |
1:1 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
0:0 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
21 |
2019-04-06 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
0:2 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Unia Janikowo |
2:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Lech Rypin |
4:1 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:0 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Sparta Brodnica |
1:2 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Legia Chełmża |
1:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:0 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
22 |
2019-04-13 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:1 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Lech Rypin |
4:0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
0:0 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
3:2 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
2:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
4:4 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
2:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:2 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
23 |
2019-04-20 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
0:2 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
3:0 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Legia Chełmża |
1:2 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:3 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Unia Janikowo |
1:2 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-27 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3:1 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
24 |
2019-04-28 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:2 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Lech Rypin |
0:0 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
2:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:4 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
0:0 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
25 |
2019-05-01 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:4 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Unia Janikowo |
4:0 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
6:2 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:0 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Sparta Brodnica |
1:0 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Legia Chełmża |
3:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:2 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
4:2 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
26 |
2019-05-04 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:1 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Unia Janikowo |
2:1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
2:2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Wisła Nowe |
2:3 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Lech Rypin |
4:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:1 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
4:0 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
27 |
2019-05-11 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
1:4 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
5:1 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0:0 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0:2 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1:2 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0:0 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Notecianka Pakość |
2:3 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Legia Chełmża |
2:2 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3:1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
28 |
2019-05-18 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Lech Rypin |
2:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:3 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
0:1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Unia Janikowo |
0:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
6:2 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
1:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
Wisła Nowe |
1:3 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
29 |
2019-05-25 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
4:3 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1:1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
4:0 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
2:0 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1:1 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1:2 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
3:5 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:1 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Notecianka Pakość |
0:3 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
30 |
2019-05-29 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
2:0 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0:0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Unia Janikowo |
3:1 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
1:3 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:4 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Sparta Brodnica |
2:2 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Lech Rypin |
2:1 |
Legia Chełmża |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Notecianka Pakość |
3:2 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
1:2 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
zobacz › |
31 |
2019-06-01 |
Wisła Nowe |
3:3 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Legia Chełmża |
3:1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0:0 |
Unia Janikowo |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
0:2 |
Lech Rypin |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3:0 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
4:2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
9:1 |
Wisła Nowe |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
2:1 |
Notecianka Pakość |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0:2 |
Sparta Brodnica |
zobacz › |
32 |
2019-06-08 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
2:0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
zobacz › |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
|
BKS Bydgoszcz |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Wisła Nowe |
|
Włocłavia Włocławek |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Notecianka Pakość |
|
Pomorzanin Toruń |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Lech Rypin |
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Sparta Brodnica |
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Unia Janikowo |
|
Legia Chełmża |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
Chełminianka Chełmno |
17:00 |
33 |
2019-06-16 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
|
Kujawiak Kowal |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
|
Unia Janikowo |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
|
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
|
Lech Rypin |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
|
Pogoń Mogilno |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
|
Wisła Nowe |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
|
Pomorzanin Toruń |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
|
Notecianka Pakość |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
|
Unia Gniewkowo |
17:00 |
34 |
2019-06-23 |
Legia Chełmża |
|
Sparta Brodnica |
17:00 |
|